Banner Gymnasuim Lehrte

Lehrkräfte

Kollegium des Gymnasiums Lehrte mit Namenskürzel

Hans Ahrens (AHR)
Mathematik, Erdkunde,
Informatik
Franz Alberding (ALB)
Englisch, Deutsch
web-Baranek-RefLinda Baranek (BAK)
Deutsch, Biologie
Annika Barenscher (BAR)
Musik, Biologie
bauer2-webMarkus Bauer (BAU)
Englisch/Geschichte/Politik-Wirtschaft
Sven Becker (BEC)
kath. Religion, Deutsch
Thomas Berg (BRG)
Mathematik, Informatik
bien-webAndre Bien (BIE)
Politik-Wirtschaft, Erdkunde
Charlotte von Bloh (VBL)
Englisch, Biologie
Sylke Bohlen (BLN)
Biologie, Chemie
bosse-webFrauke Bosse (BOS)
Chemie/Physik
16brandes2-webSilke Brandes (BRA)
Deutsch, Musik
Schulleiterin
Gerrit Brauner (BRN)
Englisch, Kath. Religion
Britta Brinkmann (BRI)
Englisch, Erdkunde
web-Busch-RefLena Busch (BUS)
Deutsch, WuN
Marc Drechsler (DRE)
Deutsch, Geschichte
Johannes Dupke (DUP)
Mathematik, Geschichte
Peter Eggers (EGG)
Mathematik, Physik
elend-k-webSilke Elend-Kentschke (EKE)
Mathematik, Sport
Sabine Elsen (ELS)
Ev. Religion, Latein
Frank Fasterding (FAS)
Deutsch, Politik-Wirtschaft
Manfred Filsinger (FIL)
Englisch, Geschichte,
Darstellendes Spiel
stellv. Schulleiter
Kathleen Franzke (FRA)
Kunst, Sport
Heidrun Frohloff-Kulke (FRK)
Mathematik, Erdkunde
Günter Gerdes (GER)
Mathematik, Physik, Informatik
Sarah Göke (GÖK)
Mathematik, Latein
Marita Greite-Arlt (GAR)
Französisch, Englisch
Dr. Ralph Grobmann (GBM)
Deutsch, Geschichte,
Politik, Sport
gruberChristoph Gruber (GRU)
Chemie, Sport
Gabriele Hahlbrock (HLB)
Englisch, Biologie
Rüdiger Halupczok (HAL)
Biologie, Chemie, Sport
Martin Hammerschmidt (MHM)
Latein, Geschichte
Wolfgang Harms-Schoeppe (HAS)
Mathe, Physik
Henke-webDaniel Henke (HEN)
Erdkunde, Sport
Susanne Hilmer-Anke (HIA)
Französisch, Spanisch, Ev. Religion
Ane Kristin Holmer (HLM)
Englisch, Musik
Matthias Jäger (JGR)
Erdkunde, Geschichte
kaczmarek2-webJan Kaczmarek (KAC)
Kunst, Geschichte
Mirja Kneser (KNE)
Englisch, Erdkunde
Gunther Kopfer (KOP)
Englisch, Latein
Christina Kreipe (KRE)
Mathematik, Sport
Marina Zaremba (ZAR)
(Kruse)
Englisch, Geschichte
Volker Kühling (KÜH)
Biologie, Chemie
Kerstin Kujat (KUJ)
Mathe, Physik
web-Lamker-RefCarolin Lamker (CLA)
Französisch, ev. Rel.
Jens Lamker (LAM)
Mathematik, Physik
lange-webChristian Lange (LAN)
Katholische Religion, Musik
Stephanie Lausecker (SLA)
Französisch, Geschichte
Thilo Lausecker (LAU)
Deutsch, Politik,
Geschichte
Kerstin Lenz (LEN)
Deutsch, Französisch
Ursula Lorenz (LRZ)
Deutsch, Englisch, Darstellendes Spiel
Reiner Macher (MAC)
Mathematik, Physik,
Informatik
web-MartinTina Martin (MAR)
Latein, Politik, Wirtschaft
Mareike Mathews (MAT)
Deutsch, Biologie
meuer-webNikolaus Meuer (MEU)
Mathematik, Geschichte
Regina Coe (Möhlhenrich) (COE)
Deutsch, Kunst
Müller-webThomas Müller (MLR)
Politik, Französisch, Spanisch
Lea Mundt (MND)
Biologie, Französisch
Christiane Niemeyer (NIE)
Englisch, Deutsch
nolte-webMike Nolte (NOL)
Deutsch, Politik
perk-webKlaus Perk (PER)
Deutsch, Englisch
Georg Pfeiffer (PFR)
Erdkunde, Sport
rappe-webSebastian Rappe (RAP)
Biologie, Geschichte
rauprich-webKatrin Rauprich (RAU)
Mathematik, Physik
Rißling-BeckmannSilke Rißling-Beckmann (RIB)
Deutsch, Kunst
Friedrich-Uwe Röber (RÖB)
Deutsch, Politik,
RosbachStephan Rosbach (RBA)
Chemie, Biologie
Diana Rosenhagen (ROS)
Englisch, Latein
Kristina Ruschitschka (RUS)
Mathematik, Musik
santer-webSilke Santer (SAN)
Deutsch, Geschichte, Religion
Thomas Schachschal (SHL)
Deutsch, Musik
Lucie Schäfer (SÄF)
Musik, Sport
Christian Schirmer (SRM)
Mathematik, Chemie
Sebastian Schmidt (SDT)
Französisch, Sport
Gabriele Schrumpf (SRF)
Deutsch, Biologie, Darstellendes Spiel
Wiebke Schulte-Holtey (SHY)
Französisch, Geschichte
Christina Schulze (CSZ)
Deutsch, Musik
Sandra Schulz (SSZ)
Biologie, Englisch
Ralf Seidel (SDL)
Mathematik, Sport
Janina Sievers (SIE)
ev. Religion, Englisch
web-Stadel2Dr. Oliver Stadel (OST)
Mathematik, Physik
Heiko Stadelmann (STA)
Ev. Religion, Deutsch
VahlHeinrich Vahl (VA)
Deutsch, Ev. Religion
Ines Walkling (WAL)
Deutsch, ev. Religion
WeichtAnsgar Weicht (WCH)
Deutsch, Kunst
weis-webLisa Weis (WEI)
Latein/Geschichte
web-Winda-RefVivien-Isabel Winda (WIN)
Deutsch, Sport
Antje Wünsch (WÜN)
Englisch, Mathematik
Jonas Wunderlich (WDL)
Deutsch, DaZ, DSP, Sport
Birgit Wuttke (WKE)
Mathematik, Physik
zadow-webJuliane Zadow (JZA)
Chemie, Kunst
Timo Ziegler (ZGL)
Erdkunde, Sport
Marion Ziemann (ZIE)
Englisch, Biologie
Referendare
Brinkmann-webHendrik Brinkmann (BRK)
Deutsch/Kunst
Brischke-webAnka Brischke (ABR)
Deutsch/Geschichte
Elxnat-webMaybritt Elxnat (ELX)
Englisch/Sport
Giesbrecht-webRegina Giesbrecht (GIE)
Englisch/ev.Religion
Viola Gromatka (GRO)
Sport, Englisch
Johanne Krainau (KRA)
Deutsch, Kunst
Stammermann-webAnika Lübben (LÜB)
Latein/Geschichte
Felix Müller (FMÜ)
Latein, Politik/Wirtschaft
Anne Romann (ROM)
Sport, Geschichte
Witt-webLaura Witt (WIT)
Geschichte, Latein